Properties for sale in Al Rehab, page 27

968 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    in Palm Hills Compound Villa 300m DP 4.000.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه تشطيبات خاصه للبيع بالفرش و الاجهزه في الرحاب2

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقه 89 للبيع فاضية في الرحاب -- بالمرحلة العاشرة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    57,303 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa fully finished with Acs and private pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    644 sqm

    139,751 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقه ١٣١م للبيع بالرحاب بسعر مميز

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    لقطه للبيع بالرحاب ١٣١م فيو جاردن

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux 2nd floor apt master balcony garden view

    Aqar Misr logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    282 sqm

    70,921 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقه 155م بجاردن 60م للبيع بمدينه الرحاب سوبر لوكس

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 162م تشطيبات فيو جاردن وميدان السابعه

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    56,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع162م تشطيبات فندقيه بالمطبخ والتكييف

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    54,012 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي 136م بجاردن 60م بالفرش الاجهزه فيو

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    69,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 122م ارضي بجاردن للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    61,475 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    A villa with a private bathroom, model Y, in Al Re

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    437 sqm

    114,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مدينة الرحاب نموذج D بالمرحلة الاولى

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي 110بجاردن 60م تشطيبات فيوجاردن وميد

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    62,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Villa in rehab fully finished with prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    449 sqm

    102,449 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 99م تشطيبات خاصه بحري بالقرب من السوق

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    58,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment with special view sale at AL Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    62,711 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بالرحاب 2 فيلا مستقلة حمام سباحه اسانسير

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    437 sqm

    109,839 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في الرحاب2 فيلا مستقلة ناصيه بسعر لقطه

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    515 sqm

    102,912 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Rehab 1, model i

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    520 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    47,900,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Villa for Sale in the Most Beautif

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    437 sqm

    109,610 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Rehab 1, model i

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    520 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة 74م بجاردن للبيع في الرحاب1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    70,270 EGP/sqm