Properties for sale in Al Rehab, page 23

952 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Rehab City

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    76,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Al Rehab City, Phase 2, in a very prim

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    An attractive priced opportunity in Rehab, 136 sqm

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    49,632 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع465 ستاندالون تشطيبات فندقيه اسانسير

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    465 sqm

    70,967 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    امتلك في الرحاب شقة 156م بجوار مول جيت واي

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Youssef Wahbi St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    50,320 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Residential apartment for sale in Al Rehab City,

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة 105م في الرحاب بالفرش والاجهزة

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    59,047 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,560,000 EGP

    3bed finished ready to move available for viewing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Nagib Al Rehani St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    9,176 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,560,000 EGP

    3bed finished ready to move available for viewing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    9,176 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    15,700,000 EGP

    Townhouse On 90th Street in New Cairo Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    209 sqm

    75,119 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ultra lux semi furnished apartment view garden

    Home Way logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    65,656 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز بجوار الخدمات مباشره والمسجد

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity for sale in Al Rehab City

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    own now your villa with prime view finished resale

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    439 sqm

    84,282 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بالرحاب شقة ارضى بحديقة بالمرحلة السابعة2نوم

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    للبيع بالفرش والاجهزة شقة 139م بسعر مميز جدا 3نوم

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    61,151 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    بأميز مراحل الرحاب المرحلة السابعة الجديده139للبيع

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    64,748 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Model K | Custom Finishing |

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    540 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضى بحديقه - الرحاب – المرحلة الرابعة

    Grand House Real Estate logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Al Rehab Hills Villa Model Q

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    555 sqm

    117,117 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    In_Al_Rehab_City For Sale in a Prime Location in A

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي262م بجاردن 54م فيوجاردن اول سكن

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    88,679 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: 113 sq. m. + 90 sq. m

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    113 sqm

    62,831 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    فيلا في الرحاب 475م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    475 sqm

    65,263 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm