Properties for sale in Al Rehab, page 29

968 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    شقة 89م لقطة اول سكن بالفرش والاجهزة مجموعة 112

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    67,977 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Rehab City, Model X, finished

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    386 sqm

    103,626 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab City, Near services

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    55,725 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, next to the mosque

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    60,504 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه 162م تشطيبات خاصه بالكامل للبيع في الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    58,641 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa A for Sale in El Rehab 1

    Property Network logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    apartment 172m\ fully finished \ in mayan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    8,720 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه تمليك 131م للبيع في الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    57,251 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab City

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    68,686 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, 272 sq m, first oc

    S signature logo image

    Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    272 sqm

    49,080 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاندلون نموذج M تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    760 sqm

    72,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 131م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    60,305 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab 2 – Prime Location

    Soul Properties logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    ستديو للبيع بالفرش والاجهزة 60متر في الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    ستديو للبيع بالمطبخ والتكيفات 60 متر بحديقة 46 متر

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة 90م للبيع في الرحاب1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في الرحاب بالمطبخ والتكييفات والنجف

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    204 sqm

    112,745 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع رباعي في الرحاب 1 –نموذج T1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    269 sqm

    76,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    8,910,000 EGP

    Villa next to Rehab City At Low Price Over 10 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    42,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة 139م للبيع في مدينة الرحاب بالفرش والاجهزة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    61,151 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 119م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    54,621 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Distinctive Apartment in Rehab City 2

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    65,656 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    شقة 155م ارضي بجاردن للبيع في الرحاب2 بسعر لقطة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    53,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقة 250م للبيع في الرحاب2 بسعر لقطة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE FullyFinished Villa ACs PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    416 sqm

    84,134 EGP/sqm