Properties for sale in Al Rehab, page 32

970 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في الرحاب – نموذج Z

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    900 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة 131م للبيع بالفرش في الرحاب2

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    61,068 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة الرحاب بالمرحلة الخامسة الجديدة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    136 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة 90م للبيع في الرحاب بسعر لقطة اقل من السوق

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    فرصةمميزة شقه تمليك 105م للبيع في الرحاب بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    For sale at below market price Villa in Al Rehab

    Remax Style logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة ١٤٥م بحديقه خاصة ١٠٤م بالرحاب لقطه

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    54,482 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للبيع في الرحاب المرحلة الخامسة

    Grand House Real Estate logo image

    Ibn Al Haytham St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    54,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Phase 4

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    50,458 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment El Rehab 2 Fully Furnished

    Impact Investments logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    68,686 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Strong New Cairo Deal | 2BR, 10% DP

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    101,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,525,000 EGP

    انزل شوف شقتك متشطبة ف كمبوند كامل الخدمات بالرحاب

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Strong New Cairo Deal | 2BR, 10% DP

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Typical Floor Owner's Finishing Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    48,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    10% Down Payment Apartment in Mayan Rehab

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 3 Bed in Rehab city

    Strive Reality logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 162m with 3 bed in elrehab at best price

    Strive Reality logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    61,728 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 127 متر 3 غرف في المرحلة الرابعة الرحاب

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    49,606 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع 89 متر في الرحاب - التجمـــع الاول

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    58,426 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع بالرحاب بسعر لقطة

    Nour Eldein for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه 90م للبيع في الرحاب 1 ارضي بحديقه

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع بالرحاب علي اكبروايد جاردن

    Makka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة210م بالمرحلة السابعة فيو جاردن غيرمجروحه

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه تحفه للبيع برحاب 2 موقع مميز 162م وايد جاردن

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    ٩٠متر بسعر لقطه دور تالت أسانسير موجود

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm