Properties for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds, page 48

6,837 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with Acs-prime location

    Right Direction logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    103,867 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner for sale,fully finished with AC's

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    188,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    318m villa fully finished with 10% DP over 9 years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    318 sqm

    6,289 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    14,499,000 EGP

    Standalone 4br with instalments and total less 15M

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Cavana Springs, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    72,495 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale Sarai Fully Furnished

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    52,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,320,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai under market price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    APT for sale in Il Bosco new capital 0%Downpayment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    apartment with prime location in bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,096 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in front of Madinty

    clear scope logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    32,417 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 3 Bedrooms in L'avenir 162 SQM+85 G

    Do estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,987,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment for Sale in Sarai

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    44,526 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Bloom Fields Unit Code: CD0223

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment For Sale in Clusters Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    34,759 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment view Landscape Resale in hap town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment For sale in Hap town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    4

    168 sqm

    30,654 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment For sale in Hap town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Under market price Apt 124m for sale

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    26,209 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Haptown Deal | 3BR + Installments Till 2031

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    25,568 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,064,177 EGP

    2bed apartment for sale in a compound in New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    78,292 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    the only unit 263m with this price 4th floor

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    28,517 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    THE LOWEST 3BR OPEN SPACE VIEW NOW READY TO MOVE

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    32,323 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    207m with perfect price & location typical floor

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    4

    207 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,669,199 EGP

    APT for sale ,installments over 12 Y in Mostakbal

    Held Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    73,383 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 50% discount, in Sarai New Cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    4,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale Prime Location Ready To Move .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm