Properties for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds, page 44

6,834 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villa corner in Green square with Landscape View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View Aliva

    Remax Today logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    For sale special apartment in Lavenir, 160m

    Prime Company logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT READY TO MOVE Open View Palm Hills Mostakbal

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Studio apartment available for immediate occupancy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,777,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m - Prime Location - Semi Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    64,808 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    fully finished 3BR apt installment 10yr park view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    5,128 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in New Cairo half price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    44,055 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,730,000 EGP

    DP 373K Own APT 2BR Best Layout View On Golf-SARAI

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    33,008 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale with garden, 50% discount for cash

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    34,146 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment located 5 minutes from Madinaty city.

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner view landscape prime locatian

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    265 sqm

    62,264 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,820,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price & instalments -Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    44,427 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery of a villa on the Suez Road, di

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    83,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden 220m2 ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    157 sqm

    45,859 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,637,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Ready For Showing in Mostakbal City

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    48,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,711,733 EGP

    S villa Corner Under market price prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    50,527 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    180m VIP Townhouse - Park Central Hassan Allam

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Finished 160m Apt - Park Central HA (Hot Deal)

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Ready apartment double view n Sarai -next Madinaty

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    34,920 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment double view - ready with lowest price

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,848,600 EGP

    1 bed apartment plus studio in prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    102 sqm

    47,535 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Pay Only 300k and own your Hotel Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    64,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,197,132 EGP

    Ready to move Ground Apartment + Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    57,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Ground Apt + Garden in Park 226

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    172 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm