Properties for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds, page 49

6,837 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Service Apt FullyFinshed withAC's Downpayment 250K

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,481,150 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Lowest Downpayment Bloom Fields

    why solutions logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,265 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    148,000 EGP

    s villa immediate receipt corner very special loca

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    501 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai in Mostakbal city

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    4,341 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,894,000 EGP

    Ground floor Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    42,294 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    155 m double view apartment in Sarai Compound

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    5,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m for sale at Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    850,000 EGP

    S Villa 212m in Sarai Compound next to Madinaty

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    4,009 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,999,000 EGP

    Own S villa+prime location in The Butterfly\270KDP

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    42,448 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    148,000 EGP

    s villa immediate receipt corner very special loca

    Zein for real estate logo image

5

    4

    295 sqm

    501 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    605,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Sari Compound at less than the

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    3,805 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Sarai S2 | 3BR Fully Finished | Double View Deal

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    41,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,770,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment (51% discount) with a landscap

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    82,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,510,000 EGP

    Standalone villa with big garden greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    78,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,093,465 EGP

    Ground floor Duplex for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    40,415 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    3BR 125 m² Apartment with Prime View in Sarai

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    58,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai in Mostakbal city

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    43,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    375,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    3,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    With 180K DP Own Apt on Al Amal Axis,The Butterfly

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    480,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    3,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    375,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    3,073 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment in a fantastic location, 4 bedroo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    218 sqm

    36,697 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    375,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    3,073 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,160,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden Ready to move in Hap town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    51,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 184 m in Sarai

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    4,347 EGP/sqm