Properties for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds, page 50

6,837 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,885,000 EGP

    Townhouse At Lowest Price in SCENES Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenes, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,212 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,424,000 EGP

    Special S Villa 239m 5BR inst 12Y on the Suez Road

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    239 sqm

    35,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    147,000 EGP

    Svilla corner in Sarai Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    498 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    open garden view prime location lowest DP + TOTAL

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Own Standalone in Sarai | DP 11M | Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    620,000 EGP

    For sale an apartment with a garden in Sarai

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    4,217 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,878,270 EGP

    with installments apartment delivery 2027 - sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    35,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    330,000 EGP

    For Sale: Ivilla in Eliva Mountain View

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    1,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    380,000 EGP

    For Sale: Ivilla in Eliva Mountain View

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    250 sqm

    1,520 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    12,800,000 EGP

    lowest price s villa double view ready to move

    ARC Investments logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Z VILLA AT SARAI READY TO MOVE WITH PERFECT PRICE

    Makanak Investments logo image

4

    4

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a special price in Sarai

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    30,737 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    700,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a 2-bedroom apartment in Sara

    ERE logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,090,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Rare Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Rare, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    5,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Delivery your Apartment Dp 1.5% - Over 12 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    93,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,100,000 EGP

    villa installments 12 years- Beside Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    120,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,700,000 EGP

    Own Town house only 1.5% Down Payment Beside Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    248 sqm

    79,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Delivery apartment installments Up to 12 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    66,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Own your Villa - Installments 12 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    84,905 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,300,000 EGP

    Villa Down paymen 1.5% -12 years Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    122,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,900,000 EGP

    Own your Villa - 1.5% Down Payment - Beside Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    239 sqm

    87,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment installments with 1.5% Down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    136 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,300,000 EGP

    Delivery your Standalone -12 years Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    204 sqm

    128,921 EGP/sqm