Properties for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds, page 42

6,834 properties
  • 7

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Mountain View Aliva – Private Garden

    Beltone logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio very prime location in Sarai compound

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment in Green Square – Delivered

    Beltone logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    finished villa for sale in Sodic Eastvale

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    218 sqm

    10,321 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment special offer at L'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    30,864 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Lowest DownPayment With Garden-Very prime location

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    27,536 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Corner villa resale from the owner in Saray Madina

    Catchers investment logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    239 sqm

    62,761 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    3BR for sale 212 Sqm in Alaire by AL Ahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    25,943 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,527,697 EGP

    Villa with 3 facades landscape view in installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    239 sqm

    6,392 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    3 bed apartment for sale in Alaire Mostakbel city

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    lowest price Studio 65 m in alaire mostakbel city

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    876,924 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment bahari and two facades

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    124 sqm

    7,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,345,000 EGP

    Spacious townhouse in Sarai compound

    Impact Investments logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    180 sqm

    51,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    2BR 131m Ready to move - lowest price in L'Avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    31,297 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    3BR 223 m for sale landscape view in L'avenir RTM

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    28,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale 220 m Roof 70m in L'Avenir RTM

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,658,468 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields Tatweer – Ready to Move

    Beltone logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    37,407 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment garden 100 m very prime location

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for sale 165m in Green Square RTM

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move for Sale in Green Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,106,902 EGP

    Apartment with prime location 4 beds on open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    206 sqm

    29,645 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in green square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,170,622 EGP

    Corner Ground Bahary Apartment 1 bed on Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    77 sqm

    54,163 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    S Villa Corner Double View for sale in Sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,888,203 EGP

    Corner bahary Apartment with Open view 2 beds

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    31,105 EGP/sqm