Properties for sale in Uptown Cairo, page 2

1,014 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished villa with private pool & Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    214,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    32,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Finished Duplex Landscape View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    311 sqm

    102,893 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,099,999 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Uptown | 575m | Kitchen & ACs

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    475 sqm

    137,052 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    3rooms with lowest DP and ready to move for sale

    ERE logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Golf-View Villa for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    312 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Open View For Sale In Alto Uptown

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    90,579 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Twin 320m , 4rooms first used and special finish

    ERE logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,750,000 EGP

    Twin 320m,With a monthly return 83k for investment

    ERE logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    114,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    Twin 320m , 4rooms with pool and special finish

    ERE logo image

    Eleva, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    279 sqm

    121,863 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move prime location in Uptown

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    78,341 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    LowestPrice FullyFinished Apartment Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    103,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Katameya dunes prime location

    Premises logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    53,500,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale in Uptown Cairo golf view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hilltop Golf Villas, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    324 sqm

    165,123 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    37,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale in Uptown Cairo Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Street Of Dreams, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    119,354 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale in Uptown Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    90,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxe finished apartment sale at Uptown Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Uptown Cairo by Emaar

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    5

    472 sqm

    137,711 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale V16B

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Hilltop Golf Villas, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    472 sqm

    110,169 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Best Price For Fully Finished Villa Fist Row Golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    482 sqm

    118,257 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finished Standalone in Uptown Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    320 sqm

    156,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,200,000 EGP

    Villa Without over installments prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    94,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Very Hot Offer For Limited Time Finished Twinhouse

    Premium

    Do estate logo image

    Eleva, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    279 sqm

    118,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    87,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-lux furnished villa for sale in Uptown

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    687 sqm

    126,637 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    prime location golf view - fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    93,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale Uptown cairo - levana

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    321 sqm

    90,342 EGP/sqm