Properties for sale in Uptown Cairo, page 16

1,012 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Villa North Oriented Prime View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    476 sqm

    100,840 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa Golf View Under Market Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7

    7

    650 sqm

    104,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT SALE WITH INSTALLMENTS GOLF RESIDENCE

    VERKKINS logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    54,600,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE IN LEVANA 4 BED WITH KITCHEN& ACS

    VERKKINS logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    472 sqm

    115,677 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    FURNISHED SUPER LUX FINISHED APARTMENT SALE ALTO

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    SUPER LUX FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE IN AURORA

    VERKKINS logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    98,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Uptown Cairo Landscape View

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,132,906 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALEPRIME LOCATION IN GOLF RESIDENCE

    VERKKINS logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    90,717 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3BED FOR SALE IN FOURTEEN GOLF FURNISHED

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    121,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT SALE FOUNTAIN SIDE 225M PRIME LOCATION

    VERKKINS logo image

    Fountain Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,750,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN FOURTEEN GOLF GROUND &GARDEN

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    139,772 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    64,100,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Hilltop –Uptown Cairo

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Hilltop Golf Villas, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    4

    485 sqm

    132,164 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Golf View Deal | Golf Vistas 2BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Golf View Deal | Golf Vistas 2BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Large 2BR Value | Aurora Uptown

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    179 sqm

    83,798 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Direct Golf Ground Gem | Uptown 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    82,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    All-In Uptown Deal | Sierras 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE 3 BEDROOM FOR SALE IN FOUNTAIN SIDE 230M

    VERKKINS logo image

    Fountain Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    semi furnished apartment for sale in uptown cairo.

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest 2bedroom unit prime view ready to move

    4C Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    33,600,000 EGP

    UPGRADED TWIN HOUSE FOR SALE IN ELEVA 279 SQM

    VERKKINS logo image

    Eleva, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    279 sqm

    120,430 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    VILLA PRIME LOCATION FOR SALE IN REYNA 400SQM 4BED

    VERKKINS logo image

    Reyna, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,416,000 EGP

    VILLA IN THE PEAK 354 SQM 4 BED WITH INSTALLMENTS

    VERKKINS logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    354 sqm

    57,672 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE IN LEVANA WITH KITCHEN AND AC’S 460

    VERKKINS logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    460 sqm

    195,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    uptown Garden apartment finished and AC delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    142,533 EGP/sqm