Properties for sale in Uptown Cairo, page 20

1,012 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Modern Twinhouse sale at Uptown Cairo, Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eleva, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    115,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    27,233,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment UTC Prime location

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    113,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,400,000 EGP

    Twin House for sale with prime location in Uptown

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    377 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    27,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale overlooking land scape in Uptown

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    294 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    30,863,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden UTC Prime location

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    121,507 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    81,456,000 EGP

    Finished Villa for sale First Row Golf Uptown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Alba Spendia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    447 sqm

    182,228 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    63,752,000 EGP

    Zero Over Finished Villa UTC with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    227 sqm

    280,845 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    43,765,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Resale Townhouse Fully Finished BestView

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    309 sqm

    141,634 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    135,000,000 EGP

    Villa Open View For Sale In Alba Spendia

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Alba Spendia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    445 sqm

    303,370 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Resale Twinhouse Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    360 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    24,900,000 EGP

    Garden Duplex Deal | Sierras Uptown

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    282 sqm

    88,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,563,615 EGP

    Golf View Luxury Apartment | Uptown Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    98,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,682,900 EGP

    Garden Golf Deal | Uptown Residence 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    81,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa | Celesta Uptown Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    305 sqm

    3,278,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,682,900 EGP

    Garden Golf Deal | Uptown Residence 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    81,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Golf Residence

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Resale Twinhouse Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    360 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    25,500,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Resale Duplex With Garden Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    127,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    47,000,000 EGP

    Twin House fully finished for sale with installmen

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    321 sqm

    146,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    42,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for sale with installments till 2029

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    310 sqm

    137,096 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Pool Directly In Fourteen

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    96,330 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,259,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa for sale Installments till 2029

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    141,832 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms For Sale In Uptown

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    97,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    46,767,000 EGP

    Town house under market price with installments

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    309 sqm

    151,349 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms For Sale In Sierras Uptown

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm