Penthouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 41

1,485 properties
  • 13

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale in Patio Oro New Cairo

    views investment logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse + Roof directly from the owner Patio oro

    views investment logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    21,619,000 EGP

    Penthouse With private pool for Sale in Lake View2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    88,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Penthouse in Swanlake residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    93,103 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    28,900,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Penthouse for Sale –Prime location

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    266 sqm

    108,646 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished penthouse in District 2 New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Street20, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    23,114,000 EGP

    Loft Unit very Prime Location landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    113,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,350,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Patio oro New Cairo

    views investment logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    59,935 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Eastown Sodic | Spacious Lay

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    9,450,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Patio Oro – Ready to Move

2

    3

    128 sqm

    73,828 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BR Apartment n Golden Square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    26,219 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Penthouse for Sale in Lake View Residence

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    375 sqm

    101,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with private pool for sale in Lake View

    Treasure Real estate logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    86,466 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    9,450,000 EGP

    Penthouse 128m For Sale, Semi-Finished, Immediate

    Brick Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    73,828 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,730,000 EGP

    OWN veryprime penthouse with installments over 10Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    93,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in MV hydepark prime location

    Premises logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Under market price with very prime location un VGK

    Premises logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    59,183 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Roof penthouse for sale at New Cairo, Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Street 23, District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse semi finished for sale in lake view

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 3 Master bedrooms overlooking clubhouse

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    65,957 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    31,500,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale in Villette - V Residence

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    277 sqm

    113,718 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FURNISHED Penthouse 266m with swimming pool

    AK Circle logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse 266m with swimming pool-lvr1

    AK Circle logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    86,466 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Penthouse with a Private Pool

    AK Circle logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    super lux Penthouse for sale in Promenade

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm