iVillas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 4

1,667 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    8,500,000 EGP

    Sky garden in Mountain view MV park , lowest pri

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    246 sqm

    34,552 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    28,500,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa in Mountain View 1.1

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Corner in Mountain view Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,750,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Prime Company logo image

3

    4

    305 sqm

    51,639 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price iVilla Garden in MV Park

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,172,095 EGP

    i villa garden Ready to move mountain view icity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    43,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,750,000 EGP

    iVilla for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    278 sqm

    56,654 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    8,650,000 EGP

    Lake View iVilla Garden in MV iCity Park

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    36,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,644,000 EGP

    Ivilla Garden Mountain View Icity with installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    46,327 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    9,200,000 EGP

    Delivered I Villa in MV i City Semi Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    39,148 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    10,950,000 EGP

    Luxury I Villa Roof for Sale in Mountain View 1.1

    Beltone logo image

2

    4

    245 sqm

    44,693 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,350,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden |Under Market Price |Prime Location

    Premium Homes logo image

4

    4

    278 sqm

    55,215 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    iVilla

    11,600,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof for Sale | 2026 Delivery | Club & Mai

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,170,000 EGP

    ivilla garden with installment mountain view icity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    234 sqm

    43,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    8,700,000 EGP

    Ready iVilla Sky Garden in MV iCity Park

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    37,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,760,000 EGP

    Ready to move i Villa Mountain View iCity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    232 sqm

    50,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,650,000 EGP

    Ivilla Garden with installment Mountain View Icity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    164 sqm

    46,646 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,800,000 EGP

    i villa prime location for sale with D.p

    Global Hills logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    44,081 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof Core & Shell premium living for Sale

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    9,400,000 EGP

    Ready iVilla Roof in MV iCity Prime Location

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    16,000,000 EGP

    IVilla roof middle for sale in Mountain View HP

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    4

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,950,000 EGP

    iVilla for sale in installments in Mountain View

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    33,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    15,350,000 EGP

    Lowest Price | I Villa Garden for Sale in MV ICity

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    60,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    17,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | IVilla Garden in MV Hyde Park

    Premier Property logo image

4

    3

    278 sqm

    61,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    6,250,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden With Installments In MV I City

2

    3

    165 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm