iVillas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 8

1,667 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    18,500,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof prime location Luxurious Finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    60,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,300,000 EGP

    lowest total for i villa corner in mountain view1.

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    41,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    17,700,000 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest Down Payment Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    73,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    27,901,970 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa in City Gate Garnet

    Premier Property logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    425 sqm

    65,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,160,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden for Sale in Mountain View iCity MV

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    43,234 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,500,000 EGP

    I Villa Ground View Lagoon with installments in MV

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,500,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden for Sale in "MV Park" iCity | RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    36,170 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    7,500,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية آي فيلا للبيع في Mountain View

    Smart Location Group logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    65,116 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    11,500,000 EGP

    اي فيلا سكاي جاردن بسعر لقطة

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

4

    4

    283 sqm

    40,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,760,000 EGP

    iVilla With Garden READY TO MOVE - Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    41,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    11,250,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    50,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,700,000 EGP

    I villa roof 235m for sale at a great price

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    45,531 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,500,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof In MVHP

3

    3

    300 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,350,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden Under Market Price In MVHP

3

    3

    278 sqm

    51,618 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    15,752,000 EGP

    Corner iVilla Roof in Mountain View 1.1 prime loca

3

    3

    250 sqm

    63,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    16,400,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof Under Market Price In MVHP

3

    3

    300 sqm

    54,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    18,600,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof Fully Finished In MVHP

4

    4

    305 sqm

    60,983 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    iVilla

    18,000,000 EGP

    I-Villa Roof Corner 243 sqm + 71 sqm Roof!

    The Homies logo image

3

    4

    243 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,500,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden In MVHP

3

    3

    287 sqm

    54,006 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,424,600 EGP

    Own in 6Months Sky Villa in MountainView+instal 4Y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    43,435 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    14,700,000 EGP

    I villa Roof For Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    305 sqm

    48,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,700,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    views investment logo image

5

    4

    235 sqm

    45,531 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,800,000 EGP

    For Sale I-Villa 215m ready to move Prime Location

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    68,837 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    15,500,000 EGP

    iVilla roof (Type B) with special finishes - First

    Pro-Homes logo image

4

    4

    234 sqm

    66,239 EGP/sqm