iVillas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 16

1,668 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    20,000,000 EGP

    I villa Corner For Sale-Mountain View Hyde Park

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    325 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    15,500,000 EGP

    I villa Roof For Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    305 sqm

    50,819 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Park Villa for Sale with Huge area

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,080,000 EGP

    iVilla Low down payment in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,244,000 EGP

    ivilla with lowest downpayment Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    270 sqm

    52,755 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    16,000,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof in Mountain View Hyde Park Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    68,085 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    7,800,000 EGP

    ivilla under market price view inside the compound

    Premium

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    18,800,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden Direct on Lake & Pool MV Hyde Park

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    278 sqm

    67,625 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    iVilla

    14,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price IvillaA Ground Best Location and view

    Premium

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    287 sqm

    49,477 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    I villa Garden corner with Installment Till 20230

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    iVilla

    11,500,000 EGP

    Premium Villa for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment , total price for i-villa gard

3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale lowest down payment , installments i-vill

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    9,000,000 EGP

    For sale lowest price i-villa garden 118m with ins

4

    4

    235 sqm

    38,297 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    6,000,000 EGP

    sale lowest down payment , installments i-villa

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,500,000 EGP

    Villa Roof With Installments In District 5

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    322 sqm

    45,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,500,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof The Best location In MVHP

3

    3

    234 sqm

    49,145 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    10,080,000 EGP

    iVilla garden fully finished Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    42,893 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    RTM Duplex in M.v icity with Dp and installment

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    255 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    i villa roof in M.V catchy price with v prime loc

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    12,927,980 EGP

    MV iCity iVilla Beach for Sale – Lagoon Beach Park

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    55,012 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    بارك فيلا للبيع في ماونتن فيو اي سيتي التجمع لقطة

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,734,240 EGP

    IVilla Roof for Sale Mountain View ICity New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    44,726 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,175,000 EGP

    IVilla Roof Ready to Move for Sale Mountain View

    Premium

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    43,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,167,000 EGP

    I Villa 240m+garden 85m Ready to move under price

    Premium

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    42,362 EGP/sqm