iVillas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 19

1,668 properties
  • 11

    iVilla

    15,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location on Majestic Lake I Villa Corner

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    305 sqm

    50,819 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    13,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location I Villa Garden in MV Hyde Park

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    278 sqm

    48,561 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    15,500,000 EGP

    I-Villa Roof Directly Overlooking Majestic Lake

    Do estate logo image

3

    4

    300 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    10,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Beach House Directly on lagoon

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Fully Finished IVilla Prime Location

    Do estate logo image

3

    4

    279 sqm

    60,931 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Fully finished 549 prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    549 sqm

    58,287 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    iVilla

    15,500,000 EGP

    ivilla for sale prime location - mountain view

    Aspire Properties logo image

3

    3

    278 sqm

    55,755 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    14,900,000 EGP

    Resale luxury i villa garden 287m prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    278 sqm

    53,597 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,000,000 EGP

    Very prime location I Villa with Garden in ICity

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    20,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Garden Ready to move | MV Hyde Park

    Premium

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,500,000 EGP

    I Villa Park With Installments In MV1.1

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    44,680 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    18,500,000 EGP

    I Villa roof MV Hyde Park finished view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    305 sqm

    60,655 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    iVilla

    18,900,000 EGP

    Ivilla for sale in MVHP with kitchen And Acs

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    305 sqm

    61,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    16,275,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    54,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    i Villa for sale - Ready to move- in Mountain View

    Aspire Properties logo image

3

    3

    222 sqm

    58,558 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    iVilla

    15,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive Opportunity in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Aqar Share logo image

3

    3

    234 sqm

    67,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ready Now I Villa Direct Lagoon in MV iCity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,500,000 EGP

    Steps from the Clubhouse, Private garden view

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    12,523,000 EGP

    Resale I Villa With Installments Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    44,725 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    14,500,000 EGP

    I Villa with Roof in Mountain View Hyde Park

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    61,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,793,000 EGP

    245 m² iVilla Garden in Mountain View iCity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    39,971 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    17,000,000 EGP

    Best price and location Ultra super lux finishing

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    300 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,000,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    38,297 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    11,265,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof With Installments In MV 1.1

3

    4

    245 sqm

    45,979 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,500,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof In MVHP

3

    3

    300 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm