Furnished Villas for sale in North Investors Area

15 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City 750M

    KRE investments logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    750 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    165,000,000 EGP

    Best FullyFurnished Standalone CFC Ultra Finishing

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

5

    5

    845 sqm

    195,266 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious finishing Standalone villa with Pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    590 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale in Cairo Festival

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

7

    7

    800 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    Without Commission For Sale luxury Villa CFC

    Premium

    Your Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    480 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Modern Finished Twin House 400SQM - Hot Price

    TPV logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in CFC with private garden

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Villa for rent - Flowers park

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    Flowers Park, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    386 sqm

    90,673 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished villa for sale at Patio-2 LaVista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 2, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    572 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Villa with garden, fully finished, at a great pric

    Broker Egypt logo image

    La Nuova Vista, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    390 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    4 bedrooms Quattro Villa 390 sqm fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Nuova Vista, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    390 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    300m villa for sale in Lanovavistam compound, full

    Find Real Estate logo image

    La Nuova Vista, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    *Standalone Villa for Sale – Golden Heights 1 Comp

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Golden Heights, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    550 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    فيلا 480م للبيع امام الرحاب استلام فوري متشطبة

    Houseology logo image

    Casa Verde, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    480 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al-Sahafeen Compound, 650 m

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Madinet Al Sahafeyeen, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    650 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm