Furnished Villas for sale in Cluster 1

6 properties
  • 22

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale Fully furnished in Hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    374 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED STANDALONE WITH BASEMENT& FURNISHED

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    A golden opportunity to own your dream Home!

    The Homies logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    534 sqm

    102,996 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Corner Villa for Sale in Hyde Park

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    480 sqm

    129,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    48,500,000 EGP

    STANDALONE WITH BASEMENT FULLY FINISHED WITH POOL!

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    370 sqm

    131,081 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    69,500,000 EGP

    resale villa fully furnished under market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    552 sqm

    125,905 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in New Cairo City
Community Insights
New Cairo City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...