Furnished Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 35

1,393 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    164 sqm Apartment for Sale Best Price Patio Oro

    views investment logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale | Mivida Compound – New Cairo

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    450 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime Investment: Hotel-Style Studio with USD ROI

    The Homies logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale inAzad compound

    Ninety Two logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    103,225 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    15,999,999 EGP

    iVilla Roof for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    68,085 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Patio Oro

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    31,499,999 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale in Lake View | New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    298 sqm

    105,704 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,325,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In SODIC Eastown New cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    91,184 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    The Village-Fully Furnished Apt 146m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    56,164 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    ِApartment fully finished ready to move only 10%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Apartment immediate delivery discount for limited

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    90,259 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment For Sale in Villette

    Home Way logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    furnished Apartment 210m sale compound Azad

    Horizon Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 1000m with Private Pool in Lake View

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    4

    1,000 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment with garden sale Compound Azad

    Horizon Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Lake View-Fully Furnished Villa600m Direct on lake

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    600 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    “280 sqm apartment for sale in New Cairo,

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    24,500,000 EGP

    Triplex for Sale in Eastown Sodic Ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    4

    250 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully furnished ready to move in trio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT 190 METER , RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    The lowest price fully furnished Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    89,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment lowest price directly on pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    158 sqm

    107,594 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa for sale in Lake View Dusit

    Experts Home logo image

7

    7

    760 sqm

    111,842 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    305m Duplex For Sale In Porto New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    42,622 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    West Arabella best Chance- Apartment with Garden

    Emerald Estates - Egypt logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm