Furnished Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 34

1,393 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Mountain View 1

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    243,902 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    42,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Duplex with Garden and pool for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    320 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Furnished Penthouse in Sodic Villette

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    294 sqm

    108,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in PHNC

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    98,101 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Apartment immediate delivery limited discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    89,677 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment fully finished ready to move only 10%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment for sale with appliances

    Smart Step logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex Fully Finished and furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale or Rent in Mivida Boulevard

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,695,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Ready To Move Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    79,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    3br garden with AC Resale Furnished Sodic Eastown

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس هيتباع بالكامل بالفرش و الاجهزه وفيو مميز

3

    3

    165 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartement with a nice view in park view new Cairo

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    Prk Vie, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    Mivida | Resale 200m | Garden view | Delivered

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    94,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST Price APT 2B Furnished in Golden Square

    Gaby's Homes logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    79,861 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    P. amazing 1000m villa fully furnished Ultra lux

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    800 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    186m Apartment READY Fully Finished firnished with

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2Bed Mivida Boulevard Finished&furnished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

2

    3

    148 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    premium studio ready to move fully finshied in Taj

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a private garden in Mivida

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    172,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Mv Hyde Park Delivered finished+ kitchen

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment sale lake view finished Delivered

    Compound Hekaya logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment 3Bed lake view finished furnished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2Beds sale Lake View Finished Furnished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm