Furnished Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 33

1,393 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Direct View OF The lake Super lux Finishing

    All 90 logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,740,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment super lux furnished Jayd

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    57,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale furnished and finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished Apartment in Lakeview

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished AND Furnished Studio in Lake Park

    Remax 360 logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    13,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse fully Furnished Direct on majestic lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    82,530 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in district 5 fully furnished

    KAMF logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    164 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Furnished standalone for sale in Mountain View1

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    540 sqm

    185,185 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    Furnished duplex + garden-View Landscape-Eastown

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse prime location Stone residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Luxuriously Finished Townhouse, Layan - New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Les Rois

    KAMF logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-Lux Apt with Marble Floors in El Patio Oro

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Limited Ground 3br Open view Eastown

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    263 sqm

    106,463 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,895,700 EGP

    apartment modern for sale in compound palm hills

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    60,339 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment for Sale in The Square Sabbour

    Host Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Luxury townhouse in Mivida prime investment deal

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    286 sqm

    111,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Open view- with appliances - bahary - parking slot

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    99,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    185 sqm Finished Apartment for Sale in The Square

    views investment logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    102,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale, ready to move,Mivida compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

5

    4

    435 sqm

    235,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse patio Oro 4 Rooms Delivered Furnished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

4

    3

    165 sqm

    106,060 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    With700dp apartment ready fullyfinished front AUC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready fully finished front of AUC to 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    113,043 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    28,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Pool for Sale in Lake View

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    130,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment in Eastown Auc

    Shield - DR3 logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm