Furnished Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 29

1,393 properties
  • 21

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Modern penthouse for sale at North Shouyfat

    Home Realtors logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move furnished twin house in Layan

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    284 sqm

    98,591 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ground duplex with garden - Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    155 sqm

    161,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Apartment on open view Next AUC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with pool - Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,600,000 EGP

    Direct on Lake Furnished Apartment in Lake View

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    91,162 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-luxury apartment with ready to move in Sodic

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground Apartment Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    penthouse furnished for sale very prime location

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    26,500,000 EGP

    Finished and Furnished Triplex Roof in Eastown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    302 sqm

    87,748 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    36,750,000 EGP

    Furnished twin house for sale in Patio oro , 300 m

    Prime Company logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    122,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    33,500,000 EGP

    Furnished twin house for sale in Patio Oro, 312 m

    Prime Company logo image

4

    5

    312 sqm

    107,371 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery furnished Townhouse Corner

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    35,800,000 EGP

    Very Unique Finishing TownHouse 267sqm RTM

    MD Signature logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    267 sqm

    134,082 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    furnished apt for sale in front of Arabella plaza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    44,242 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Stone Residence Prime Locati

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Prestigious furnished apartment in Prime location

    Remax 360 logo image

    Uphill Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    39,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    28,700,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished duplex with huge garden in Eastown

    East wing logo image

3

    3

    267 sqm

    107,490 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment in Azad –Limited Time

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    80,714 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 2Bed in 5th settlement AUC Area

    Massar logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2Bed for sale in 5th settlement AUC Area

    Massar logo image

2

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment under market price lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    62,406 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    In the heart of New Cairo, Azad

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the heart of New Cairo

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Very special Villa For Sale At Mivida

    Redefine logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    460 sqm

    134,782 EGP/sqm