Furnished 4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 2

43 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Town house Fully Finished Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    This is the lowest price offered town furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    117,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    TownHouse Mivida Fullyfinished Bahry Prime Locatio

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Town House Middle + Largest Garden Only 5% Lavista

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    109,865 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    23,200,000 EGP

    Panoramic Town 4 Bedroom Golf View 5% Down Payment

    Apart Real estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    218 sqm

    106,422 EGP/sqm

  • Solana East

    Launch price:

    45,844,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solana East

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale in City Gate Garden View

    Conquer Properties logo image

4

    3

    256 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for sale azzar infinty

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    176 sqm

    76,704 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Azzar Infinity Townhouse Corner Prime Location

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

4

    5

    225 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Townhouse for sale Mivida Parcel1

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    268 sqm

    134,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Quattro For Sale in City Gate Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

4

    4

    256 sqm

    87,890 EGP/sqm

  • Trio

    Launch price:

    19,528,886 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    M2 Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,TRIO

    4 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    24,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Zed East Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,200,000 EGP

    Last resale townhouse in Azzar, installments- 4BR

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

4

    5

    240 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,200,000 EGP

    Resale townhouse with installments-4BR+for viewing

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

4

    5

    240 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    For the old price-Villa Finishe+private pool- RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

4

    5

    267 sqm

    134,831 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Best Townhouse Villa for Sale in Taj City

    I-Zone logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    113,207 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    13,800,000 EGP

    Telal East Townhouse | Direct Lake View – Act Fast

    clear scope logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    67,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Villa+private pool- RTM- For the old price-in Azza

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

4

    5

    267 sqm

    134,831 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Corner Twin House+Pool-Resale in Azzar-Finished

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

4

    5

    267 sqm

    134,831 EGP/sqm

1