Furnished 4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in The 5th Settlement

43 properties
  • 14

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in The Square, Sabbour

    Prime Company logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa 4 bedr with only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,500,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE CORNER FOR SALE IN MIVIDA ( EMAAR )

    Golden Gates Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    135,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    33,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Villa Prime Location At Mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    285 sqm

    117,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale Fully Furnished In Mivida

4

    4

    286 sqm

    122,377 EGP/sqm

  • Prive - Telal East

    Launch price:

    17,686,140 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Taj City Compound

    Prime Company logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    116,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,080,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in PHNC Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

4

    3

    227 sqm

    92,863 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    town corner with pool fully finished ultra modern

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Premium Living start here Exclusive Townhouse243m

    MD Signature logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    243 sqm

    102,880 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Corner Town House for Sale in Stone Park-New Cairo

    Eastmark logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm

  • Stone Hills By Roya

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Fifth Square

    4 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa 4 bedr with only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa 4 bedr with only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Largest Corner Townhouse Ready in Azzar 1

    views investment logo image

4

    4

    267 sqm

    134,831 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    5%DP Lowest Price 4BR Town House 215SQM Luxurious

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    116,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery furnished Townhouse Corner

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • Jade Hills

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,City Gate

    4 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa 4 bedr with only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    The square Town House Middle for sale

    Century for Project Management logo image

4

    2

    270 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Luxuriously Finished Townhouse, Layan - New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    28,500,000 EGP

    resale town house fully finished under market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    114,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,500,000 EGP

    resale town house fully finished under market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • The Emerald Collection

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Zed East

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Townhouse Prime Location UNDERPRICED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    103,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale Fully Furnished In Mivida

4

    4

    286 sqm

    122,377 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    TownHouse For Sale in TagCity with 2 Nanny's room

    Prime Company logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    113,207 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    33,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move in today! Townhouse fully equipped

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    119,642 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    view greenery furnished Under PriceMarket HOT DEAL

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    103,125 EGP/sqm

2