Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Maqsad

5 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,636,169 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Direct Walkway View | Fully F

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    31,139 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,046,000 EGP

    Resale Ground Floor Apartment for Sale | Private G

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    40,047 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished fully furnished

    Strive Reality logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    36,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, ready for move with dp 500k

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    40,650 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For quick sale: a finished apartment,ready to move

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    32,786 EGP/sqm

  • Al Maqsad Residences

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Al Maqsad

    3 Beds

  • Al Masqad Residences

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Al Maqsad

    3 Beds