Ground Floor Apartments For Sale in Al Maqsad

15 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,746,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move landscape view

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    37,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,104,837 EGP

    A great opportunity to own a ready-to-move apartme

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    27,895 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,104,837 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale - ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    27,895 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,046,000 EGP

    Resale Ground Floor Apartment for Sale | Private G

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    40,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,260,202 EGP

    155m apt R2M Fully Finished Elevated GF Maqsad

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,485 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    ground floor apartment under market price

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,839,281 EGP

    Apartment for sale in maqsed ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    31,729 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,009,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment + Garden | 40% Discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    38,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,580,000 EGP

    3BR Resale Apartment | Al Maqsad | Ready to Move.

    The Map Investments logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    33,017 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse Villa For Sale In Maqsed

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    430 sqm

    53,488 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,948,667 EGP

    Finished Ground Floor Apartment In Maqsed

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    30,174 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,811,271 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at Al Maqsad Residence

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    28,442 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale - Al Maqsad Residence

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    26,737 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at Al Maqsad Residence

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    27,868 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,715,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale in New Capital City

    The Map Investments logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    35,277 EGP/sqm