Properties for sale in North Investors Area

1,243 properties
  • 15

    Twin House

    37,000,000 EGP

    Twin House L360m. For Sale in Cairo Festival City

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    360 sqm

    102,777 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Finished Stand Alone For Sale in Villar Residence

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    1,100 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festival

    Eastmark logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    129,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale 414 sq m in Al Patio 1

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    414 sqm

    101,449 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious | Fully furnished |The Waterway compound

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • Al Ashrafia

    Launch price:

    4,492,250 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Al Ashrafiya

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Twin House

    18,995,000 EGP

    Attractive price for twin house open view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    311 sqm

    61,077 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villino-Special Twinhouse 313m With Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    313 sqm

    67,092 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,150,000 EGP

    Apartment With Acs & Kitchen In Water way

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    71,464 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finisehd with Acs - Below Market Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    88,068 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER Twin Villa Ready to Move 4BD+Nanny CFC

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    390 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • Cairo Festival City

    Launch price:

    15,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al-Futtaim Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Cairo Festival City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished with furniture+ACS - View landscape

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    73,891 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    BestPrice Apartment 4Bedrooms WaterWay Prime View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    110,294 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished - Kitchen -ac's- Double View-Lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    211 sqm

    68,720 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,850,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Silver Palm Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Silver Palm, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    65,023 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Silver Palm Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Silver Palm, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    355 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • Avelin Phase 2

    Launch price:

    4,810,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Times Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Avelin

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    92,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Cairo Festival City, Fifth Settl

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

7

    6

    587 sqm

    157,580 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Cairo Festival City – Oriana 3 –

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

4

    5

    360 sqm

    194,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Waterway 245 sqm lake view

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    102,040 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Cairo Festival City – Living

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Ready to Move Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • Garnet

    Launch price:

    5,240,169 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Jadeer Developements
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Garnet

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Ready To Move Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Flowers Park, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    luxury appartment ground with garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,900,000 EGP

    4-Bedrooms Quattro For Sale Prime Location In CFC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    99,655 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    last twin house RTM in cfc with installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    490 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with modern furnished in CFC

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    147,208 EGP/sqm

  • Al Jazi First Marriott Residences

    Launch price:

    8,224,733 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Al Jazi Egypt
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area