Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 13

617 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 5, New Cairo

    Eastmark logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    95,302 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in furnished apartment at half price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    107,913 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in El Lotus

    Property Network logo image

    Lotus Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,475,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    70,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery, finished, at the lowest price

    Catchers investment logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • Eastown Residence

    Launch price:

    13,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Eastown

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price in Hyde Park Finished Ready to Move.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    57,432 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    resale apartment fully furnished under market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    91,715 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment for Sale in ZED East – Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    56,603 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    فرصة حقيقية – شقة أرضي بمدخل خاص في البنفسج فيلات7

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Ekhshedy St., El Banafseg 7, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    165 sqm

    28,484 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in New Cairo Furnished

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • M Signature

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,M Signature

    2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م متشطبة بالفرش فوري جاهزة للسكن

    Catchers investment logo image

    El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment fully furnished super lux

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,456,900 EGP

    Own Your 2BR Finished Double View Home Over 8 Year

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    95,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    HOT PRICE Furnished Apartment 2beds view POOL

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    91,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    luxurious finishing and furnisher apartment sale.

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • Raville

    Launch price:

    5,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    MDA Real Estate Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Raville

    2 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale Lake View

2

    2

    144 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lakeview Residence New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    110,655 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطه فيو جاردن بلوكيشن مميز جدا

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Fully furnished with Ac’s Apartment Ground Floor

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    75,172 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs,immediate delivery10yr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    140,909 EGP/sqm

  • Edge

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    The Ark Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,South Teseen St.,Edge

    2 Beds

  • 21

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Fully Furnished ready to move

    Mr .Estates logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in One Katameya compound -

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    41,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment 144m In Lake View Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    furnished Apartment for sale Compound Village Gate

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    51,369 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment with Garden for Sale - Rehab 4

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    57,522 EGP/sqm

  • Jade & Blue

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Aspect developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 Beds