Duplexes for sale in Hyde Park, page 7

197 properties
  • 16

    Duplex

    15,250,000 EGP

    Prime Location Duplex with Garden in Hyde Park

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    244 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished duplex hyde park

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    62,030 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    10,150,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex 211m Under Market Price Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    48,104 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Duplex Fully Finished Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    Resale Duplex 234m Prime Location Landscape View

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    79,059 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    RESALE DUPLEX WITH GARDEN IN HYDE PARK NEW CAIRO

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    62,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    Duplex Roof downpayment 11 M garden and pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    268 sqm

    54,104 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    13,403,000 EGP

    2BR Duplex Apartment +Garden for Sale in Hyde park

    views investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    75,723 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    17,425,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale with Large Garden in Hyde Park

    views investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    278 sqm

    62,679 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    19,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Family Duplex for Sale – Hyde Park

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    Corner Duplex with Garden for Sale – Hyde Park New

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    278 sqm

    62,949 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    19,500,000 EGP

    4Bed Duplex for Resale at Lowest Price - Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    87,053 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    14,400,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in hydepark fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex in M.V hydepark Catchy price prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    276 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    3BR Duplex | Semi-Finished | Hyde Park

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    62,949 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Duplex UPPER - BEST price-location-fully FINISHED

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    60,150 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move last duplex DP2.500.000 orcash21m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    264 sqm

    9,469 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    15,880,000 EGP

    Duplex With G READY TO MOVE Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    57,122 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    12,250,000 EGP

    Duplex With Garden READY TO MOVE installment 5Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    58,056 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,762,500 EGP

    DUPLEX FOR SALE IN HYDE PARK SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    51,495 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    14,400,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in hydepark ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,200,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex 211m | Under Market Price |Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    48,341 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive Duplex for Sale in Hyde Park

    I-Zone logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    278 sqm

    62,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,900,000 EGP

    Hyde Park-Under Market Price Duplex 225m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    61,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Best Duplex Price 264m Ready To Move In Hyde Park

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    264 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm