Apartments for sale in Shorouk City, page 50

1,552 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,438,000 EGP

    Exclusive 150sqm Residential Unit in IVY Residence

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    49,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden in Wasal

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,764 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,811,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Visal Residence Compound

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,182 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,040,000 EGP

    2-BR Apt for sale on Suez Road, Al Shorouk-DP 806k

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    31,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,163,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM+Furnished in Al-Burouj Over 6 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    77,393 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,530,000 EGP

    Directly on El-Horreya Main Street

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    18,010 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,825,000 EGP

    شقة 207م بحرى ناصية بالقرب من الجامعة البريطانية

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    18,478 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    200m Apartment with 190m Garden in El Shorouk

    Good Deals logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,128,300 EGP

    3BR Apartment with Installments | Wesal El Shorouk

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    13,301 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    luxurious semi finished apt granda el shorouk

    Smartex logo image

    Granda, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,970,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع في كمبوند وصال فيوز سعر لقطه

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    41,541 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    220م بانوراما المنطقة الخامسة بجواركمبوند حسن علام

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,430,000 EGP

    196م امامى بالسادسه عمارات بجواركمبوند المعادى فيو

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,825,000 EGP

    254م امامى الحى التانى شرق بجوارنادى جرين هيلزقسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    18,996 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,495,800 EGP

    Apartment 170m for sale in Compound Wesal

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,975 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,100,288 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 138m in Al Burouj Compound

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    138 sqm

    44,204 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,430,000 EGP

    196م المنطقة الخامسه على الحرية جواركمبود حسن علام

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,825,000 EGP

    254م امامى الحى التانى شرق بجوارنادى جرين هيلزقسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    18,996 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    150م جانبى خلفى دوراول المنطقة الاولى بجوار كارفور

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    شقه ٢١٠ متر دور تاني عماره ٨٢ المنطقه الخامسه

    أميرة الشروق logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    250 م- تبة الوزير - متكرر - فيو مفتوح

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    in Al Shorouk City Al Nadi neighborhood

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished basement apartment for sale in Neighbo

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street 12, 1st Neighborhood, 9th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    20,930 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    133 م -تقسيم داخلي ممتاز -غير مجروحة كاملة الخدمات

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    15,037 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    مشروع ٨٤ في المنطقه الرابعه عمارات

    أميرة الشروق logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm