Apartments for sale in Shorouk City, page 42

1,551 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Burouj Compound Orion

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي الثالث شرق 270م اول دور بحري

    Smartex logo image

    5th Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,960,000 EGP

    The best opportunity for investment and housing

    Smartex logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment 3bed fully finshed behind sodic

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,171,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Shorouk

    Feeds logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    20,458 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,596,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in a prime location- Shorouk

    Feeds logo image

    3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    22,188 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    A fantastic 3-bedroom apartment with a sea view an

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Fully finished with air conditioning in a prime lo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    fully finished with all appliances ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    39,560 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own in El Shorouk.

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    6th Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    25,966 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,957,250 EGP

    Apartment for sale hotel finishing in Al shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    51,535 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own an apartment in SHROUK

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Street 80, 3rd Neighborhood, 9th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    22,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in El Shorouk In the Villas

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Street 700, 5th Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Patio Compound, Shorouk.

    Feeds logo image

    El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع بمدينة الشروق – فيو جاردن

    Golden Vision logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,048,000 EGP

    Lowest DP, Luxe finish Apartment sale at ALBurouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    56,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,014,000 EGP

    Villa 267m Ivy Shorouk,10% down,7 yrs installments

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    267 sqm

    67,468 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment, 6-year installments.

    Creative Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    apartment ultra super lux 3rd floor in wesal

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Installments in Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,290 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,230,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Mangment By Concorde El Salam

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    48,208 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة اربع غرف وليفينج بفيو دايركت ع النادي

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    16,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    990k down, chalet (kitchen+ACs), Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    7,983 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,360,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Burouj Compound, Orien Ph

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    53,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 134 sqm for sale

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    35,074 EGP/sqm