Apartments for sale in Shorouk City, page 39

1,551 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,933,000 EGP

    Finished 2BR + ACs, Concorde MGMT, 5% DP.

    The Map Investments logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    47,087 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Finished 1BR Apt with ACs, Concorde MGMT, 5% DP.

    The Map Investments logo image

1

    1

    67 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, 182 sqm, ready to move

    Houseology logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    95,555 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, 182 sqm, ready to move

    Houseology logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    95,555 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, 182 sqm, ready to move

    Houseology logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    95,555 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, 182 sqm, ready to move

    Houseology logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    95,555 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, 182 sqm, ready to move

    Houseology logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    95,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    North-Facing Fully Finished Apartment with Kitchen

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 253m² ready for ready to move, F.F

    Houseology logo image

3

    3

    253 sqm

    60,079 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالمنطقه السادسه استلام فوري فيو مفتوح

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    19,393 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Third District 190

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    16,578 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 253m² ready for ready to move, F.F

    Houseology logo image

3

    3

    253 sqm

    60,079 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 253m² ready for ready to move, F.F

    Houseology logo image

3

    3

    253 sqm

    60,079 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 253m² ready for ready to move, F.F

    Houseology logo image

3

    3

    253 sqm

    60,079 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 253m² ready for ready to move, F.F

    Houseology logo image

3

    3

    253 sqm

    60,079 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 253m² ready for ready to move, F.F

    Houseology logo image

3

    3

    253 sqm

    60,079 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Special price 3bd luxe apartment sale at Al Burouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    205 sqm

    35,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Al-Gar Compound in Al-

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,629 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    845,600 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk on the Suez Road,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Burouj Courtyard Apartment Fully finished for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    165 متر - تشطيب سوبر لوكس - دقايق لمدخل السويس 2

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Delivered apartment in Granda under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Granda, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    124 sqm

    38,306 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,394,000 EGP

    Max Landscape View. Cash Disc. Maadi View Apt

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    31,163 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,509,700 EGP

    3BR Apt vs Madinaty. Open View. 35% Cash Disc

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    31,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk

    Feeds logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    28,461 EGP/sqm