Apartments for sale in Shorouk City, page 30

1,550 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    150م ارضى جاردن80م الخامسه عمارت من المطوربتسيهلات

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    135م تشطيب الترلوكس الاجهزة والفرش الحى التالت شرق

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه في المنطقه الثالثه موقع هادئ ومميز للسكن

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk City, ground floo

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    19,393 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة في المنطقة الثالثة 180م تشطب لوكس بسعر لقطة

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Shorouk at the lowest price

    Master Key logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    Last RTM 210+GARDEN 5M DP or cash 18M /PATIO ORO

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Best ROI opposite Madinaty Hotel APT Lagoon View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready prime location APT in la vista lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,581 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 600,000 down payment + f

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk, ready for immedi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk, Lavista, Patio S

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    65,040 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk, Lavista, Patio S

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    65,040 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    238 sqm

    33,613 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    شقة165م جانبي بالحي التالت غرب خطوات نادي هليوبليس

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,484 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 165 m bahary overlooking greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    127sqm Prime 2nd Floor Apt in Maadi View - Ready

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    40,944 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    150م ارضي بجردن 90م فيو جردن خطوات من طريق الحرية

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    18,466 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    132sqm Corner Apt + 72sqm Garden in Maadi View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,980,000 EGP

    160sqm Apt in Wesal Facing Madinaty - 8yr Install.

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    170sqm Wesal Apt - Old Contract Price -

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready prime location APT in la vista lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,581 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready prime location APT in la vista lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,581 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,830,000 EGP

    دقيقية من الجامعة البريطانية 207م واجهة بحرى تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    18,502 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,690,000 EGP

    170sqm Apt + 90sqm Garden in Wesal - 5yr Install.

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,588 EGP/sqm