Apartments for sale in Shorouk City, page 29

1,551 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    253m² finished apartment for sale in Al Burouj

    Houseology logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    60,079 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    253m² finished apartment for sale in Al Burouj

    Houseology logo image

3

    3

    253 sqm

    60,079 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    253m² finished apartment for sale in Al Burouj

    Houseology logo image

3

    3

    253 sqm

    60,079 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,520,000 EGP

    Apartment with a private garden700 db

    Closer logo image

    Palm Capital, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    44,353 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Super deluxe finished apartment in Al Shorouk Reso

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    شقة 225م 4 غرف لوكيشن مميز جدا تقسيط على سنتين

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقة 170م واجهة منطقة الخامسة خطوات من طريق الحرية

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    18,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    شقة 150م ارضي + جاردن 90م بمدينة الشروق

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Installments in Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,290 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    دوبلكس340م بحديقه خاصه كمبوند جرين لاند

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Green land, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,671,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Al-Burouj 0%Dp+Over 6 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    81,014 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,548,903 EGP

    Great open view Apt, 33% Off & 1.5 Year Delivery

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    33,427 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,436,140 EGP

    Apartment in IMKAN AL BUROUJ overlooking greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    290 sqm

    35,986 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty–B6-143m-spine view

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    143 sqm

    47,552 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    خطوات من تراس مول شقة 210م واجهة بحرى فورى وتقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    20,476 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Shorouk City, District 4, ne

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه210م امامى بحرى الحى التالت غرب استلام فورى قسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Shorouk City 2 – Third Distr

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment - No Premium In Maadi View Compo

    Smartex logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    129 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    fully finished garden view apt dp500k +15yr instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع دور اول متشطبه فيو مفتوح بالقرب من كافة

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 4th District – Sherouk

    The Broker EG logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR 125m for Sale with Terrace in Burouj

    The Broker EG logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    46,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment For sale - Granda elsherouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    37,433 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    150م ارضى جاردن80م الخامسه عمارت من المطوربتسيهلات

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm