Apartments for sale in 6th District, page 6

555 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment in sodic east Azaliya

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,894,430 EGP

    Prime location Fully Finished Apartment in Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    61,197 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,075,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment – 153 sqm in Sodic East

    Selection Code logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    65,849 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    55,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    225,000 EGP

    Fully finished-Lowest Downpayment - Bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    1,451 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH OFFER!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    93,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    OWN A FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    102,666 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN LAST UNIT AT SODIC WITH 0% DP OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment area of 238 sqm in Sodic east

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    238 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment Fully Finished With ZERO& DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    106,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment Fully Finished With ZERO& DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    107,407 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,580,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. with garden at sodic new Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    12,248 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    apt.180m with garden for sale at sodic new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Best Price FullyFinished ACS Kitchen PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    50,898 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Town house With Garden+Ac's In Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    69,387 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    25,500,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Villa Prime Location in Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    14,650,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER OWN APT FOR SALE ONLY 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    87,202 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in sodic east with lowest price

    Premier Property logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Three Bedroom Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    65,359 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartments at Sodic East Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    98,360 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Finished Units in Sodic East with Flexible Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    96,273 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartments in Sodic East Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    94,674 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Own a Finished Apartment in Sodic East No DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    96,899 EGP/sqm