Apartments for sale in 6th District, page 4

555 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,360 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    OWN LAST UNIT AT SODIC WITH 0% DP OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    12,890,000 EGP

    SMART HOME IN SODIC EAST FOR SALE ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    87,687 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    A rare Opportunity in SodicEast under market price

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    61,562 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Near Delivery Apartment FFinished Landscape View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    89,361 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    24,800,000 EGP

    Apartment FFinished-Flexible Payment Plan-Low DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    238 sqm

    104,201 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice 2Beds FullyFinished Wide Landscape View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,756,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment prime Location SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    36,868 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,877,000 EGP

    Garden Apt On Landscape-Ready To Move-Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    54,569 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Limited Fully Finished Apt Open View -SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    57,241 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Roof LandScape View RTM In Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    69,672 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apt With kitchen-Acs Limited InSODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    61,377 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Garden Apt-Prime Location SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment RTM Resale- Prime Loc SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    61,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sodic east view lanescape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    55,248 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,360 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Sale Sodic Eastown

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,443,800 EGP

    3-BR Fully Equipped Apartment Over 9Y - Lowest DP!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    121,805 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,547,356 EGP

    Own Your Home With Sodic RTM Fully finished 10YRS

    Selection Code logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    63,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished 220 sqm Villa in Mont Napoleon Over 8 Yea

    Selection Code logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,445,000 EGP

    Fully Equipped 2-BR , Lowest DP Over 9 Years Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    122,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,665,300 EGP

    Prime Ground Fully Equipped Apartment Over 9Y !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    127,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,221,500 EGP

    Prime 4-Bdrs Over 9Y with Low DP - Fully Equipped!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    114,710 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,100,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN APARTMENT FOR SALE ON 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    187 sqm

    86,096 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,560,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT FOE SALE IN SODIC EAST ON 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    99,705 EGP/sqm