Apartments for sale in 6th District, page 2

555 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sodic East | 3 Bedrooms |

    Ninety Two logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Limited Apt Longest Open View Landscape in SODIC

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    44,198 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment in sodic east Azaliya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished ready to move Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,321,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale |Sodic East - DP & Installments

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    64,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    ground apartment with garden bahary in sodic east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    52,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms Fully finished Bahary ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    64,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,419,316 EGP

    Fully finished apartment prime location sodic east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    92,331 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished Bahary OAK Sodic east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    66,233 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    ground apartment ready to move fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    64,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,895,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment in Azaliya sodic east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    55,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,195,000 EGP

    Apartment Bahary fully finished in OAK sodic east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    65,774 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,295,000 EGP

    Ground apartment Fully furnished - finished Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    63,549 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment 180m for resale - Sodic

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,415,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with installments sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    93,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,419,316 EGP

    Fully Finished - delivery 1 year - 5% Down Payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    92,331 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Sodic East at a best price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    238 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale fully finished in SODIC East

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,805,372 EGP

    Apartment at Sodic East prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    55,730 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST DOWN PAYMENT 1.5%DP OVER LONG 10YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment In a good location with club membership

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    4

    142 sqm

    58,450 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Best Price Apartment For Sale Sodic East

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    106,617 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in Prime Sodic East

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Low down payment Finished Apartment in Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    95,541 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,761,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at sodic east phase oak

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    83,418 EGP/sqm