3 bedroom Apartments for sale in New Capital Compounds

1,229 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready (160m), luxury finish, prime location& view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment 247 sqm in New Capital

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    247 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Ground Apartment For Sale at IL Bosco

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    37,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,380,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Prime Location in New Capital ,R8

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    ION, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    48,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,466,000 EGP

    Apartment READY FOR SHOWING in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,162 EGP/sqm

  • Al Maqsad Parks

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Al Maqsad

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,282,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM+Finished in R3 Over 10 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    24,492 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Ready 211m finished apt for sale at the lowest pri

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    36,966 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM At Lowest Price in New Capital Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suli Golf Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,811,271 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    28,442 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    550k down = 3-bed apt, typical floor, full north

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • Queen Land

    Launch price:

    3,765,208 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Queen Land

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    50% off, 3 master beds, fully finished, ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in Rhodes ,New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    25,490 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,740,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR READY TO MOVE in R7 At Lowest Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Entrada, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    49,299 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,870,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Ready For Showing Next to BUE Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    17,590 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    luxury Apt (140m²) direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • Mamsha Avenue

    Launch price:

    11,445,840 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Mamsha Avenue

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    476,400 EGP

    RTM Apt fullyfinished direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    3,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,865,630 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location _RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    52,771 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery apartment in Al Maqsad

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    23,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Al-Maqsad

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    25,373 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM+Finished in R3 Over 10 Y+5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • City Oval

    Launch price:

    3,500,200 EGP

    12 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Master Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,City Oval

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,006,000 EGP

    Own a Apartment 3BR RTM in New Garden City 1%DP

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,621 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    partment 3BR Finished in New Garden City Over 15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقة 3غرف استلام فورى بالعاصمة بأقساط15سنة

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,470,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished in New Garden City Over 15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    45,548 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 2br finished RTM in New Capital over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    138 sqm

    42,028 EGP/sqm

  • La Capitale

    Launch price:

    9,880,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Pyramids  Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,La Capitale

    3 Beds