Apartments for sale in The Curve

8 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    For Sale – Luxury Apartment | The Curve – New Capi

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    The Curve, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    30,600 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,620,160 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Curve New Capital

    Property Network logo image

    The Curve, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    41,376 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,530,207 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Curve – CORNERSTONE

    Property Network logo image

    The Curve, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    45,259 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,256,500 EGP

    Own your apartment now with a 20% down payment

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    The Curve, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    80% Finished Apartment in The New Capital of Cairo

    Remax 360 logo image

    The Curve, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    35,443 EGP/sqm

  • The Curve

    Launch price:

    2,964,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Cornerstone Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,The Curve

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Curve New Capital 201m

    Bond & Key logo image

    The Curve, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    201 sqm

    17,910 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Biggest one bedroom apartment, optional 2 bedrooms

    Remax 360 logo image

    The Curve, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move in one month, great price .

    Remax 360 logo image

    The Curve, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm