Apartments for sale in The 6th Settlement, page 4

535 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Only 5%DP APT for sale in prime location new cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    69,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    APT with garden for sale in patio riva only 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    78,823 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Installment over 8 years APT for sale in new cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    69,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    APT for sale new cairo lowest DP with longest INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    71,794 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    APT for sale with garden in a prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Vida

    Launch price:

    11,560,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,El Patio Vida

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,043,600 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms and roof with down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    92,392 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Patio Riva Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Premium

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • Nest

    Launch price:

    4,125,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Nest Cairo

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • Notion

    Launch price:

    1,936,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Town Writers
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Notion New Cairo

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    897,000 EGP

    Own a 3-bedroom Apartment with SED Over 10Y inst.

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    6,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park, Fifth Settlement

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,040,000 EGP

    Studio Ground At Low Price in Jiwar New Cairo-5%dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    46,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,437,000 EGP

    Studio 42m Prime Location in New Cairo over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    58,023 EGP/sqm

  • Home Residence

    Launch price:

    2,365,379 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Home Town Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Home Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 2 Bedrooms Overlooking Lakes On

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Direct Lagoon Finished Deliver 3 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    44,343 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Semi Finsihed by Lavista Over 8 Years |

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own apartment prime in Hyde Park Central next ZED

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3 Beds & Nanny room Overlook Greenery in Hyde Park

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • Midtown East

    Launch price:

    9,117,604 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Better Home Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Midtown East

    2 - 4 Beds