Apartments for sale in The 6th Settlement, page 3

535 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,168,600 EGP

    Finished apartment, with DIS of 6 million / Nest

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    40,639 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    74 sqm Apartment, For sale at Hyde Park Central

    TREX logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    84,459 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,125,000 EGP

    Own a 104 sqm Apartment in Hyde Park Central

    Selection Code logo image

2

    3

    104 sqm

    68,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in New Cairo Over14Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    59,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,204,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Next to Zed East At Special Price+3%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Home Residence, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    57,981 EGP/sqm

  • Cairova

    Launch price:

    1,950,400 EGP

    Developed by
    Rna Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apt 3Bed+Nanay's Room in NewCairo 550K Q-total 11m

3

    3

    148 sqm

    3,716 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    APT with garden for sale in patio riva only 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    78,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Best Deal Resale 168 sqm Apartment in Patio Vida

    Western House logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Best price in new cairo APT for sale installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    75,892 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    APT for sale new cairo lowest DP with longest INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    71,794 EGP/sqm

  • Mee

    Launch price:

    4,551,375 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Wajha Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Installment over 8 years APT for sale in new cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    69,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    APT for sale with garden in a prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Only 5%DP APT for sale in prime location new cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    77,678 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,565,000 EGP

    Apartment 87m 2BR+Garden In Hyde Park New cairo

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    75,459 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,570,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in El-Patio Riva New Cairo Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    76,517 EGP/sqm

  • Acasa Alma

    Launch price:

    5,478,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    DAR Al Alamia Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Own APT 116m View Central Park DP 939K-Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    116 sqm

    94,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,104,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Low Price in Nest Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    70,726 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    570,600 EGP

    Apartment 87m For Sale in Grand Lane over 14 years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    6,558 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Patio Riva Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in Hyde park-Installments Up to 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    83,846 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Riva

    Launch price:

    5,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,615,050 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in New Cairo Over10years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    43,235 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,460,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in New Cairo Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    43,680 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for sale in Hyde Park Center Ville

    Ninety Two logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    81,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,280,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3BR Apartment in JIWAR New Cairo10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Best price in new cairo APT for sale installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    75,892 EGP/sqm

  • Saada Boutique

    Launch price:

    7,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Horizon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 5 Beds