Apartments for sale in The 6th Settlement, page 5

535 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Living or Working investment in Hyde Park, 5% DP.

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom 70 m Pay 300,000 and Rest over 10 years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    FOR SALE !! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH OFFER.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    133 sqm

    76,691 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH LIMITED OFF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    72,950 EGP/sqm

  • Nest Cairo

    Launch price:

    5,296,150 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    North Africa For Real Estate Investment
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Nest Cairo

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,790,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale El Patio Vida with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    82,083 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    With a down payment of 295,000 EGP,Hyde Park,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    83,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    New phase 5% down 71m ground apt garden New Cairo

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    83,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,773,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location From La vista New Cairo

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    79,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Nest New Cairo 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    880,000 EGP

    3br Apartment Beside Hyde Park Without DownPayment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Glen, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    5,866 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment Sale in Hyde Park New cairo

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    61,081 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in Hyde Park,New Cairo,590K down payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    93,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3 Beds and Maid Room Greenery View in Hyde Park

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Living or Working investment in Hyde Park, 5% DP.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    spacious Apartment with Garden for Sale -Hyde Park

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom 70 m Pay 300,000 and Rest over 10 years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Lowest price! 890K down payment,apartment for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,900 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment in the heart of New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    89,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Constructed G Haus landscape view - Glen New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Glen, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    66,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,321,000 EGP

    78 sqm hotel unit 10% down 10year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    106,679 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    880,000 EGP

    3br Apartment Beside Hyde Park Without DownPayment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Glen, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    5,866 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest in New Cairo Over 14 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,905,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Next to Hyde Park Over 10 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    55,785 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,463,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Prime Location in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    47,504 EGP/sqm