Apartments for sale in Zed East, page 8

674 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    under market price view landscape and the club

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    50,359 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment With Garden - Attractive Price

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    60,185 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment - Lowest Price -Prime location

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price fully finished apartment with garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    107 sqm

    71,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,770,000 EGP

    Fully finished & Acs apartment for sale Zed East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    113,757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,207,750 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with ACs in zed east

    Key Point for real estate logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    69,755 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,237,000 EGP

    Corner Unit Best Location Below Market Price-ZED

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    179 sqm

    51,603 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,467,500 EGP

    Apt 166 sqm-Zed east-Insellments-Prime Location

    East wing logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    69,081 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,092,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in a very prime location

    Remax The Address logo image

4

    4

    182 sqm

    99,406 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,917,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in Zed East

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    109,582 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,976,766 EGP

    fully finished apartment at a special resale price

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    67,084 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,363,000 EGP

    Last finished apartment at old price in Zed East

    Remax The Address logo image

4

    4

    186 sqm

    98,725 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3 bedrooms in Zed East in a prime

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with a large garden n New Cairo

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    98,901 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,780,300 EGP

    Finished apt 166 sqm in zed - Installments - RTM

    East wing logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    70,965 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,795,350 EGP

    Finished With ACs and Kitchen Apt 165 sqm for sale

    East wing logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    65,426 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment resale with lowest price &prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    192 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,746,436 EGP

    Lowest price fully finished apartment with garden

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    72,396 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,143,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale , Zed East , Ora, New Cairo

    TREX logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    84,035 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,423,141 EGP

    Special Apartment For Sale At Zed East

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    75,291 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 3 Beds For Sale Over 10 Years .

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    14,370,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BED FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE OVER 10 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    139 sqm

    103,381 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment Fully Finished For Sale Up To 10y

    Apart Real estate logo image

1

    2

    70 sqm

    127,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio Lowest Price In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    136,923 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartments in Solana East for the first time 5%-9Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    134 sqm

    134,328 EGP/sqm