Apartments for sale in Zed East, page 13

674 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed East New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    67,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Own Fully Finished Apartments + AC's Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    60,576 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Ready To Move Prime Location Hot Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Wide View Deal | ZED EAST 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,401,525 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished+ ACs With Installment 6Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    164,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Duplex Apt Serviced Ready To Move Fully Finished!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    56,842 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 146m for sale in Zed East total 7M

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    146 sqm

    35,616 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,431,013 EGP

    RESALE Studio Finished + ACs With Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

1

    1

    101 sqm

    222,089 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apartment view greenery finished delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,395,520 EGP

    Double View fully finished Apartment with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    139 sqm

    74,787 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,800,000 EGP

    FOR SALE FULLY FINISHED, EARLY DELIVER OVER 10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    OWN LAST UNIT WITH LOWEST PRICE, FINISHE ,OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    109,655 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    LOWEST DP, OWN VERY PRIME APARTMENT 4BED ON 10YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Zed East New Cairo ( 85m - Fully Finished )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Masters ( Fully Finished - Double View )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    125,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 173M - 3 BED - Fully Finished + Service

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    8,670 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    serviced apartment for sale in zed east over 10Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    for sale finished apartment in new cairo over 10Yr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    91,907 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,553,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with installments up to 5 y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,836 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,334,660 EGP

    Fully-Finished Apartment Prime Loaction In ZedEast

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    49,395 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    without any over an apartment for sale at zed east

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    98,870 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,356,732 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale in Zed East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    51,255 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,413,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale with under price

    clear scope logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    57,048 EGP/sqm