Apartments for sale in Zed East, page 10

674 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move 140m+garden 1.5M DP or Cash 9.3M /MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive APT 177m With Garden Under Market Price

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    62,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Over in the market 137m over landscape

    Premium

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    38,686 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Resale Under Market Price 3 Bed + Nanny Hot Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Under Market Price APT 2 Bed With Garden Prime Loc

    Premises logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    95,703 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    lowest price best view apartment zed East

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Zed East Prime Location ,

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    126,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Zed East Prime Location ,

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,319,722 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden for sale in Zed East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    92,201 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Prime Location Down payment 3M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    101,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,380,000 EGP

    Apt 166m ZED East Fully Finished Best Price Deal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    4

    166 sqm

    56,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Finished 3BR Apartment Beside The AUC in Zed East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    139 sqm

    16,546 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,201,854 EGP

    Apartment view landscape for sale at Zed East

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    84,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,379,000 EGP

    Resale Apart In Zed Lowest Price with Installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    56,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Unique 2BD In Z East Prime Location Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    51,171 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apt 176m Fully Finished in Zed East

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    176 sqm

    37,215 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in Zed East, New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    Zed East luxury apartment for sale with open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    69,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Garden Apartment Total 7M -Delivered

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    zed east apartment for sale with prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment 3bedrooms very prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    resale apartment very prime view in zed east

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    80,757 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment in zed est 2berdrooms prime price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH A PRIME VIEW _ ZED EAST _ONLY 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH A PRIME VIEW IN ZED EAST _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm