Apartments for sale in Mountain View iCity, page 7

1,795 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    15,457,094 EGP

    Apartment view landscape with 5% dp in MV Icity

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    140,519 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,356,068 EGP

    Ready Apartment with 40% discount in MV icity

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    66,829 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,005,000 EGP

    Prime apartment-lowest price-prime location&View

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    34,517 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    RESALE APT +G 77m/ GARDEN, Club VIEW/Special Price

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Corner 235 sqm Apartment for Sale in Mountain View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    36,595 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale -Prime location- Mountain view

    Aspire Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In MVI City

3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    للبيع استوديو مميز تشطيب كامل

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View iCity New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,139,405 EGP

    RTM Apartment With Special Price And Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    85,687 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,446,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With 10% Down Payment

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    4

    143 sqm

    87,034 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment For Sale View Lgoon Park MV icity

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    46,451 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move in Apartment Open view in iCity

    Skyline logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,435,000 EGP

    Resale Apt 140m Ready Balcony with Gate View

    Aqar Misr logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    45,964 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment delivery 1 year prime location

    Skyline logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170m in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    fully finished 3 bed with open view on landscape

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة فيو مميز استلام فوري ماونتن فيو اي سيتي

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale165 m in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move In MV I City

3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms Prime Location in I City

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Ground Floor in Mountain View I City 210m+50m G

    Do estate logo image

2

    3

    210 sqm

    44,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 210 SQM + 50 SQM Garden in I City

    Do estate logo image

2

    3

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms 170m in I City Court View

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm