Apartments for sale in Mountain View iCity, page 5

1,795 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,470,432 EGP

    RTM 2B RAp. with Garden Near AUC, 5th Settllement

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,890,000 EGP

    resale for sale corner apartment 145 sqm

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    54,413 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,069,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Lagoon Park | 2026 Delivery |

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    39,154 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,154,000 EGP

    Mayan New Cairo: 110m Apt | 10% DP | 10yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    55,945 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready Apt front of AUC, 250k Down payment, 10y ins

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    53,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    812,977 EGP

    bahari apartment landscape view on 90th Street

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    7,597 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE with Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location - Lagoon Phase

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Prime apartment + garden in iCity New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    resale for sale apartment 155 meter lagoon view

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,225 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,695,000 EGP

    Apartment FINISHED With ACs Kitchen READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    54,964 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment | Club Park MV iCity

    Premier Property logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment + Garden | MV iCity North Park

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move For Sale in Mountain view

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    274 sqm

    54,014 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE With installment 4Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon Apartment | MV iCity New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Hot deal apartment for sale RTM fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Lagoon Phase – Direct Lagoon View MV iCity - 3BR

    Premium

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Prime Deal | Ready Apartment in MV iCity

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment for Sale | Prime Location |

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,225 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with prime location

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready prime view apartment in Mountain View iCity

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,060 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime location sky loft-Under market price

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm