Apartments for sale in Mountain View iCity, page 6

1,795 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location under market price ready

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    38,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment typical -ready to move-prime location

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,696 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,280,000 EGP

    under market price corner apartment-open view

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,121 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment Direct Lagoon View 155 sqm 3br

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Special Price in the Lagoon phase

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment170m in MV iCity under Market price

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,783,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment-Prime Location & Price

    Right Direction logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    28,022 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment readyto move sale in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished under market price ready

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden-under market price ready

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,515 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,037,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location- ground Apartment-under market

    Right Direction logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    29,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    North Oriented Apartment in MV with prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    43,484 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment READY TO MOVE special price

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    117 sqm

    40,170 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery, prime location, landscape view

    Selective logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,890,350 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale | Prime Location | 2027

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    54,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment Very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    42,344 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    The Largest Apartment READY TO MOVE Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    36,734 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished Best Price _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,361,421 EGP

    شقة للبيع | استلام 2027 | فرصة مميزة في التجمع الخ

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    54,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Best Price Fully Finished 3Bedrooms Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,971,995 EGP

    Garden Apart. ready to deliver in MV Icity over 8Y

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    128,851 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,121,652 EGP

    Garden Apartment prime location MV Icity over 8Y

    Platinum Properties logo image

1

    1

    130 sqm

    131,705 EGP/sqm