Apartments for sale in Amorada New Cairo, page 2

50 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BR Ready Furnished Apt–Fifth Settlement-New Cairo

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 167m Ready to move Next to Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    73,353 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    51,075 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة 185م مميزة بتشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    اشتري بيتك logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    72,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM+Finished SuperLuxe Next to Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Amorada Park near Hyde Park

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    74,850 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري في التجمع الخامس متشطبة و مفروشه

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fifth Settlement

    Creative Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    143 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Readytomove apartment,fully Finished and furnished

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale at the lowest price i

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع فوري في امواردا متشطبة USL بالفرش

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Cheapest furnished apartment in New Cairo

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move 3BR with Stunning View

    Picky Properties logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    53,763 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS RTM+Finished SuperLuxe Next to Hyde Park

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM+Finished SuperLuxe Next to Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    186 sqm

    59,139 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Furnished Minutes Frome 90th Street

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    85,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Furnished+ACs Next to Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Amorada Compound, Fifth Sett

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    45,806 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فورى متشطبه بالعفش والاجهزه والتكيفات

    إبداع logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    53,763 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فورى متشطبه بالعفش والتكيفات

    إبداع logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale | Ready to Move

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    53,763 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for saleElite Compound, opposite Amorada

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    44,086 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Furnished For Sale Amorada

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة | للبيع | كمبوند أمورادا - القاهرة الجديدة

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    62,827 EGP/sqm

1